12. 3-Dörfer-Lauf |
Hembsen |
Ergebnis - 18km-Lauf |
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahen, Mathias | 70 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M45 | 1 | 01:09:38 |
2 | Böddeker, Markus | 77 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M40 | 1 | 01:09:41 |
3 | Bukowski, Stefan | 71 | vereinslos | M45 | 2 | 01:10:55 |
4 | Freitag, Wolfgang | 67 | Delbrück läuft | M50 | 1 | 01:13:54 |
5 | Waldhaus, Uwe | 81 | SV Werder Bremen | M35 | 1 | 01:16:06 |
6 | Bensick, Thomas | 77 | vereinslos | M40 | 2 | 01:17:51 |
7 | Heger, Jörg | 77 | SC Borchen | M40 | 3 | 01:18:52 |
8 | Neehmu, Firas | 98 | TuS Ovenhausen | M U20 | 1 | 01:20:41 |
9 | Peylo, Jens | 77 | vereinslos | M40 | 4 | 01:20:54 |
10 | Müller, Josef | 60 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M55 | 1 | 01:21:37 |
11 | Klapper, Max | 88 | WSC Lippstadt | M | 1 | 01:21:55 |
12 | Wiegran, Andreas | 69 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | M45 | 3 | 01:22:16 |
13 | Habedank, Thorsten | 73 | Warburger SV 1884 | M40 | 5 | 01:22:29 |
14 | von Hagen, Wolfgang | 61 | SC Borchen | M55 | 2 | 01:22:41 |
15 | Spieker, Markus | 81 | TuS Ovenhausen | M35 | 2 | 01:24:28 |
16 | Quest, Hubert | 61 | Non-Stop-Ultra | M55 | 3 | 01:25:10 |
17 | Richters, Reinhard | 58 | VfL-Lichtenau | M55 | 4 | 01:26:18 |
18 | Jilg, Alfred | 66 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | M50 | 2 | 01:26:49 |
19 | Franke, Stefan | 70 | WSW Suttrop | M45 | 4 | 01:27:15 |
20 | Schäfermeier, Ulrich | 66 | SC Borchen | M50 | 3 | 01:28:15 |
21 | Rolfsmeier, Achim | 60 | Lauftreff Gohfeld | M55 | 5 | 01:28:26 |
22 | Klute, Ulrich | 68 | LT Lieth Paderborn | M45 | 5 | 01:28:39 |
23 | Rühling, Markus | 68 | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | M45 | 6 | 01:28:48 |
24 | Becker, Johannes | 57 | LG Warstein-Rüthen | M60 | 1 | 01:28:57 |
25 | Rupp, Harald | 65 | SCC Scharmede | M50 | 4 | 01:29:24 |
26 | Hüther, Elfie | 54 | VfB Salzkotten | W60 | 1 | 01:29:27 |
27 | Koralewicz, Jürgen | 55 | SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld | M60 | 2 | 01:29:33 |
28 | Griese, Alexander | 88 | vereinslos | M | 2 | 01:30:05 |
29 | Schlüting, Anne-Karina | 69 | HTSV Leiberg | W45 | 1 | 01:30:42 |
30 | Pytlik, Maximilian | 87 | TuS Ovenhausen | M30 | 1 | 01:31:20 |
31 | Rudolph, Markus | 84 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M30 | 2 | 01:31:22 |
32 | Diekmann, Thomas | 77 | TG Herford von 1860 | M40 | 6 | 01:32:22 |
33 | Brack, Heribert | 55 | LGU-Dortmund | M60 | 3 | 01:33:16 |
34 | Brinkmann, Ernst | 50 | SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotte | M65 | 1 | 01:33:33 |
35 | Lause, Ursula | 59 | VfB Salzkotten | W55 | 1 | 01:33:59 |
36 | Pohl, Manuel | 88 | Pace Back Runners | M | 3 | 01:34:20 |
37 | Koch, Thomas | 64 | SV 13 Herste | M50 | 5 | 01:34:39 |
38 | Düwel, Karl-Josef | 61 | ManTeouRenner Steinheim | M55 | 6 | 01:35:18 |
39 | Dahlmann, Hartmut | 57 | vereinslos | M60 | 4 | 01:35:22 |
40 | Saage, Ansgar | 64 | SV Kollerbeck | M50 | 6 | 01:36:33 |
41 | Niemeier, Frank | 70 | SV Kollerbeck | M45 | 7 | 01:36:36 |
42 | Thomas, Bernd | 47 | NDR-Laufgruppe | M70 | 1 | 01:37:19 |
43 | Picklapp, Otto | 57 | Yoga Vidya | M60 | 5 | 01:37:52 |
44 | Lause, Rene | 95 | VfB Salzkotten | M | 4 | 01:37:54 |
45 | Steinkröger, Thorsten | 83 | KC Paderborn | M30 | 3 | 01:38:01 |
46 | Hermann, Michael | 77 | TSVE | M40 | 7 | 01:38:03 |
47 | Peine, Björn | 83 | TuS Pömbsen | M30 | 4 | 01:38:07 |
48 | Petri, Matthias | 67 | VfB Salzkotten | M50 | 7 | 01:38:25 |
49 | Nahen, Stefanie | 73 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | W40 | 1 | 01:38:31 |
50 | Franke, Christian | 83 | vereinslos | M30 | 5 | 01:38:36 |
51 | Seithümmer, Karl-Wolfgang | 53 | TG Lage | M60 | 6 | 01:38:58 |
52 | Sentler, Peter | 72 | TSV Buke | M45 | 8 | 01:39:00 |
53 | Binnie-Pott, Rebecca | 82 | Non-Stop-Ultra | W35 | 1 | 01:39:27 |
54 | Düweke, Wilhelm | 54 | Non Stop Ultra | M60 | 7 | 01:39:32 |
55 | Hecker, Christoph | 83 | Non-Stop-Ultra | M30 | 6 | 01:40:08 |
56 | Becker, Bernd | 65 | LC Paderborn | M50 | 8 | 01:40:39 |
57 | Baaske, Hartwig | 61 | LT Marienloh | M55 | 7 | 01:41:19 |
58 | Postrup, Dieter | 61 | Currimus e.V. | M55 | 8 | 01:43:16 |
59 | Eckardt, Kathleen | 87 | Team läuft | W30 | 1 | 01:43:25 |
60 | Grüner, Adalbert | 50 | Non-Stop-Ultra | M65 | 2 | 01:43:27 |
61 | Brockmann, Katrin | 69 | TV Jahn Bad Driburg | W45 | 2 | 01:44:14 |
62 | Nickel, Götz | 64 | Lauftreff Herbram | M50 | 9 | 01:44:15 |
63 | Vonnahme, Jörg | 71 | Ultrafriesen e.V. | M45 | 9 | 01:44:56 |
64 | Wibbing, Kathrin | 77 | Team DAVID | W40 | 2 | 01:45:21 |
65 | Rautenberg, Ramona | 88 | vereinslos | W | 1 | 01:45:23 |
66 | Reinold, Claudia | 76 | TuS 13 Hembsen | W40 | 3 | 01:47:00 |
67 | Renger, Corinna | 82 | Lokomotive Spandau e.V. | W35 | 2 | 01:49:18 |
68 | Richter, Dominik | 79 | Lokomotive Spandau e.V. | M35 | 3 | 01:49:19 |
69 | Muhr, André | 87 | TuS Istrup | M30 | 7 | 01:51:24 |
70 | Lange, Mathias | 70 | vereinslos | M45 | 10 | 01:51:25 |
71 | Vogt, Hans-Georg | 47 | LS Altenbeken | M70 | 2 | 01:54:40 |
72 | Trierweiler, Dieter | 45 | TG Lage | M70 | 3 | 01:56:50 |
73 | Sagel, Lorraine | 87 | Non-Stop-Ultra | W30 | 2 | 01:57:51 |
74 | Drösemeier, Johannes | 84 | Hannover Runners e.V. | M30 | 8 | 02:01:38 |
75 | Mag, Felicitas | 68 | LT Herbram-Wald | W45 | 3 | 02:06:12 |
76 | Heller, Ralf | 62 | Currimus e.V. | M55 | 9 | 02:06:13 |
77 | Terbach, Ulrich | 75 | Currimus e.V. | M40 | 8 | 02:07:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated with: LA-Manager |