7. Hembser 3-D-Lauf |
Hembsen |
Ergebnis - 4,9km-Lauf |
Platz | Name | Jahr- gang | Verein | Altersklasse | Platz in Altersklasse | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heints, Vladislav | 80 | TSV Schloss Neuhaus | M30 | 1 | 00:16:57.19 |
2 | Beine, Christopher | 95 | DJK "Adler" Brakel | MJ U18 | 1 | 00:18:00.16 |
3 | Hellwig, Dominik | 94 | TuS 13 Hembsen | MJ U20 | 1 | 00:18:31.78 |
4 | Alfermann, Daniel | 80 | Team Padersonne | M30 | 2 | 00:18:51.91 |
5 | Kandora, Marian | 53 | ASV Iserlohn | M55 | 1 | 00:19:02.00 |
6 | Scheifhacken, Dennis | 84 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 1 | 00:19:08.68 |
7 | Artmann, Gabriele | 71 | PSV Holzminden | W40 | 1 | 00:19:40.57 |
8 | Tracy, Dominik | 86 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 2 | 00:19:41.02 |
9 | Fleschenberg, Stephan | 67 | TuS Westheim | M45 | 1 | 00:19:43.74 |
10 | Amelunxen, Hendrik | 81 | vereinslos | M30 | 3 | 00:19:47.80 |
11 | Wagemann, Jan-Erik | 98 | Musikzug Hembsen | MJ U16 | 1 | 00:19:50.88 |
12 | Prinz, Thomas | 79 | Team Padersonne | M30 | 4 | 00:20:32.28 |
13 | Schach, Reiner | 60 | Lauftreff Herbram | M50 | 1 | 00:20:38.64 |
14 | Artmann, Jens | 64 | PSV Holzminden | M45 | 2 | 00:20:40.32 |
15 | Hildebrandt, Marvin | 97 | vereinslos | MJ U16 | 2 | 00:20:57.02 |
16 | Schliephake, Olaf | 63 | MTV Altendorf | M45 | 3 | 00:20:57.26 |
17 | Held, Simon | 76 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M35 | 1 | 00:21:02.99 |
18 | Wagener, Patrick | 86 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M20 | 3 | 00:21:06.55 |
19 | Badorrek, Manfred | 47 | SV Kollerbeck | M65 | 1 | 00:21:13.19 |
20 | Kammert, Kurt | 51 | TSV Vaake | M60 | 1 | 00:21:14.82 |
21 | Wagemann, Kea | 00 | Musikzug Hembsen | WJ U14 | 1 | 00:21:18.52 |
22 | Pott, Dietmar | 67 | LC Paderborn | M45 | 4 | 00:21:29.78 |
23 | Groppe, Tobias | 83 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 4 | 00:21:35.11 |
24 | Wolf, Elke | 77 | SCC Scharmede | W35 | 1 | 00:21:40.14 |
25 | Stuwe, Marcel | 94 | TuS 13 Hembsen | MJ U20 | 2 | 00:21:50.78 |
26 | Wiedemeier, Benedikt | 92 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 5 | 00:21:54.07 |
27 | Schlenhardt, Dominik | 82 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M30 | 5 | 00:22:05.99 |
28 | Gadzinski, Dominik | 90 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 6 | 00:22:20.00 |
29 | Kleibrink, Stefan | 79 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M30 | 6 | 00:22:24.21 |
30 | Wiedemeier, Niclas | 93 | TuS 13 Hembsen | MJ U20 | 3 | 00:22:28.18 |
31 | Steins, Hubert | 58 | LT Elsen-Wewer | M50 | 2 | 00:22:28.72 |
32 | Frischemeier, Maximilian | 90 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 7 | 00:22:33.49 |
33 | Rinteln, Martina | 76 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | W35 | 2 | 00:22:34.00 |
34 | Selter, Alexander | 74 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | M35 | 2 | 00:22:35.74 |
35 | Frewer, Alexander | 74 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M35 | 3 | 00:22:41.99 |
36 | Dörenkamp, Anton | 50 | LT Elsen-Wewer | M60 | 2 | 00:22:44.19 |
37 | Sutter, Andreas | 67 | TSV Schloß Neuhaus | M45 | 5 | 00:22:45.99 |
38 | Burges, Markus | 79 | Gehrden | M30 | 7 | 00:22:47.99 |
39 | Szesny, Jonathan | 91 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 8 | 00:23:11.00 |
40 | Quade, Marco | 84 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 9 | 00:23:24.00 |
41 | Weiland, Sebastian | 90 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | M20 | 10 | 00:23:26.83 |
42 | Wagemann, Rieka | 98 | Musikzug Hembsen | WJ U16 | 1 | 00:23:28.44 |
43 | Fromme, Volker | 82 | SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | M30 | 8 | 00:23:31.52 |
44 | Kleibrink, Tobias | 76 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M35 | 4 | 00:23:38.88 |
45 | Simon, Herbert | 54 | SV 21 Büren | M55 | 2 | 00:23:41.53 |
46 | Bobbert, Michael | 86 | FC Aa-Nethetal | M20 | 11 | 00:23:43.00 |
47 | Kaiser, Marvin | 99 | SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | MJ U14 | 1 | 00:23:43.15 |
48 | Krekeler, Marius | 94 | Team Egger | MJ U20 | 4 | 00:23:44.32 |
49 | Geletneky, Jana | 75 | LT Lieth | W35 | 3 | 00:23:51.10 |
50 | Borchers, Christina | 85 | TuS 13 Hembsen | W20 | 1 | 00:23:55.88 |
51 | Wagemann, Uwe | 66 | Musikzug Hembsen | M45 | 6 | 00:24:14.02 |
52 | Halfpap, Michael | 70 | VfB Salzkotten | M40 | 1 | 00:24:18.36 |
53 | Bokel, Malin | 01 | LC Paderborn | WK U12 | 1 | 00:24:26.53 |
54 | Benning, Simon | 90 | Team Egger | M20 | 12 | 00:24:28.11 |
55 | Lödige, Wilhelm | 89 | TuS Godelheim | M20 | 13 | 00:24:41.43 |
56 | Bettermann, Lena | 95 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | WJ U18 | 1 | 00:24:48.35 |
57 | Bettermann, Rainer | 64 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | M45 | 7 | 00:24:49.21 |
58 | Klute, Jan Fabian | 01 | 1. PB Schwimmverein | MK U12 | 1 | 00:24:50.00 |
59 | Drüke, Franz | 60 | SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | M50 | 3 | 00:24:54.02 |
60 | Stadermann, Michael | 86 | TuS Godelheim | M20 | 14 | 00:24:56.30 |
61 | Grüner, Adalbert | 50 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M60 | 3 | 00:24:58.99 |
62 | Lüdeke, Florian | 86 | TuS Godelheim | M20 | 15 | 00:24:59.97 |
63 | Thonemann, Melanie | 76 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | W35 | 4 | 00:25:02.44 |
64 | Dette, Andreas | 85 | Team Awesome | M20 | 16 | 00:25:13.00 |
65 | Hoblitz, Andreas | 80 | vereinslos | M30 | 9 | 00:25:14.38 |
66 | Jones, Kieran | 00 | TuS Lütmarsen | MJ U14 | 2 | 00:25:22.94 |
67 | Risto, Bernd | 62 | MTV Altendorf | M50 | 4 | 00:25:27.97 |
68 | Osterhold, Andreas | 61 | TSV 1850 Korbach 09 | M50 | 5 | 00:25:35.13 |
69 | Knies, Rudolf | 66 | RW Bentfeld | M45 | 8 | 00:25:37.75 |
70 | Schelper, Ole | 98 | TV Brakel | MJ U16 | 3 | 00:25:40.85 |
71 | Schliephake, Katrin | 64 | MTV Altendorf | W45 | 1 | 00:25:44.19 |
72 | Müller, Tim | 93 | TuS 13 Hembsen | MJ U20 | 5 | 00:25:48.24 |
73 | Büse, Marvin | 94 | TuS 13 Hembsen | MJ U20 | 6 | 00:25:50.32 |
74 | Dolstra, Lisa | 98 | LAG Wesertal | WJ U16 | 2 | 00:25:52.19 |
75 | Jones, Konnor | 02 | TuS Lütmarsen | MK U12 | 2 | 00:25:56.93 |
76 | Grüner, Lukas | 87 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M20 | 17 | 00:25:58.91 |
77 | Elüstü, Filiz | 63 | LG Bauerkamp Warburg | W45 | 2 | 00:26:02.07 |
78 | Pöppe, Christopher | 91 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 18 | 00:26:13.07 |
79 | Tegethoff, Manuel | 89 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 19 | 00:26:16.86 |
80 | Frischemeier, Marius | 84 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M20 | 20 | 00:26:17.89 |
81 | Bittner, Bettina | 79 | Lauftreff Elsen-Wewer | W30 | 1 | 00:26:18.58 |
82 | Richtmeier, Manuel | 81 | vereinslos | M30 | 10 | 00:26:44.65 |
83 | Kammer, Franz | 41 | TV Paderborn | M70 | 1 | 00:27:20.96 |
84 | Görries, Michael | 76 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M35 | 5 | 00:27:35.60 |
85 | Härmens, Markus | 82 | TuS 13 Hembsen | M30 | 11 | 00:27:36.59 |
86 | Lücke, Hermann | 42 | TV Riesel | M70 | 2 | 00:28:02.59 |
87 | Lüke, Michael | 87 | TuS Erkeln | M20 | 21 | 00:28:35.45 |
88 | Güthoff, Christian | 90 | Musikzug Hembsen | M20 | 22 | 00:28:49.53 |
89 | Michels, Vanessa | 91 | FC Nethetal | W20 | 2 | 00:28:50.46 |
90 | Mertins, Vivien | 90 | FC Nethetal | W20 | 3 | 00:28:50.84 |
91 | Werpup, Lisa | 88 | FC Nethetal | W20 | 4 | 00:28:53.61 |
92 | Schreiber, Constanze | 65 | HLC Höxter | W45 | 3 | 00:29:00.13 |
93 | Risto, Barbara | 64 | MTV Altendorf | W45 | 4 | 00:29:15.37 |
94 | Kopp, Heidi | 62 | PSV Holzminden | W50 | 1 | 00:29:16.54 |
95 | Hopp, Jutta | 63 | RW Bentfeld | W45 | 5 | 00:29:40.90 |
96 | Przybylski, Slawomir | 59 | Team Egger | M50 | 6 | 00:30:15.08 |
97 | Claas, Angelina | 92 | FC Nethetal | W20 | 5 | 00:30:34.01 |
98 | Gehle, Jessica | 91 | FC Nethetal | W20 | 6 | 00:30:34.97 |
99 | Bettermann, Edgar | 36 | PSV Holzminden | M75 | 1 | 00:31:20.67 |
100 | Ahlemeyer, Paul | 49 | Lauftreff Elsen-Wewer | M60 | 4 | 00:32:45.64 |
101 | Knies, Christa | 68 | RW Bentfeld | W40 | 2 | 00:32:54.58 |
102 | Dauber, Sarah | 88 | FC Nethetal | W20 | 7 | 00:33:05.90 |
103 | Pralat-Bluhm, Elke | 58 | RW Bentfeld | W50 | 2 | 00:33:55.00 |
104 | Michels, Pia | 95 | FC Nethetal | WJ U18 | 2 | 00:34:29.62 |
105 | Sporleder, Madelen | 98 | KHWE | WJ U16 | 3 | 00:34:34.42 |
106 | Zinn, Astrid | 57 | TGW | W55 | 1 | 00:35:02.42 |
107 | Ohlbrock, Margit | 65 | KHWE | W45 | 6 | 00:35:23.81 |
108 | Rühter, Linda | 90 | FC Nethetal | W20 | 8 | 00:35:38.01 |
109 | Hillebrand, Anna | 87 | TuS 13 Hembsen | W20 | 9 | 00:37:18.64 |
110 | Hillebrand, Josef | 55 | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | M55 | 3 | 00:37:19.84 |
111 | Friese, Thomas | 75 | SLG Borgholz-Dalhausen | M35 | 6 | 00:37:28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated with: LA-Manager |